Product
  VENEER
     SLICED VENEER
     ROTARY VENEER
     EDGE VENEER
     FLOORING VENEER
     FLEECE VENEER
Contact us
INWOOD ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD 
Tel: +86-769-2242 9978
Fax:+86-769-2242 9978 
Mobile: +86-138 2921 9702
E-mail:info@inwoodhk.com  
http://www.inwoodhk.com
Address: RM 609, Huayuan 
Business Building,Nancheng 
District,Dongguan City, P.R.China
Products
View larger                                 
name:TEAK VENEER
SKU: #
Product Detail

Description:Teak Veneer
Thickness:0.5mm
Length:2500mm and up
Width:120mm and up
Color:yellow with black line or without black line
Botanical Name:Tectona grandis
Other Names:Burma teak, Jati, Java teak
Origin:Africa, Burma, Central America, Indonesia
Sapwood Colour:White yellowish
Grain:Straight and Crown.

...

COMPANY:INWOOD ENTERPRISE CO.LTD Technical: designps HOT  LINE: +86-13829219702